次期衆議院議員選挙立候補者(元職・新人)


長谷川岳(自民) 北海道1区

本田由美(社民) 北海道2区

荒井聡(民主・前) 北海道3区

宮本融(自民) 北海道4区

小林千代美(民主・前) 北海道5区

伊東良孝(自民) 北海道7区

福島啓史郎(自民)  佐藤健治 北海道8区

川畑悟(自民) 北海道9区

吉俣洋(共産)  升田世喜男 青森1区

中野渡詔子(民主) 青森2区

津島恭一(民主・前) 青森4区

高橋比奈子(自民)  伊沢昌弘(社民) 岩手1区

畑浩治(民主) 岩手2区

橋本英教(自民) 岩手3区

高橋嘉信(自民・元) 岩手4区

斎藤恭紀(民主) 宮城2区

橋本清仁(民主・前) 宮城3区

石山敬貴(民主) 宮城4区

斎藤正美(自民) 宮城5区

藤井陽光 秋田1区

金田勝年(自民) 秋田2区

京野公子(民主)  村岡敏英 秋田3区

鹿野道彦(民主・前) 山形1区

鈴木啓功(自民) 山形2区

長谷川剛(共産)  吉泉秀男(社民) 山形3区

福島伸享(民主) 茨城1区

石津政雄(民主) 茨城2区

小泉俊明(民主・前) 茨城3区

高野守(民主) 茨城4区

大泉博子(民主) 茨城6区

柳田和己(民主) 茨城7区

石森久嗣(民主) 栃木1区

植竹哲也 栃木4区

富岡芳忠(民主) 栃木5区

宮崎岳志(民主)  酒井宏明(共産) 群馬1区

柿沼正明(民主) 群馬3区

中島政希 群馬4区

伊藤岳(共産) 埼玉1区

石田勝之(民主・前)  村岡正嗣(共産) 埼玉2区

小野塚勝俊(民主) 埼玉8区

五十嵐文彦(民主・前) 埼玉9区

松崎哲久(民主・前) 埼玉10区

小泉龍司(前) 埼玉11区

本多平直(民主・前) 埼玉12区

森岡洋一郎(民主) 埼玉13区

中野譲(民主・前) 埼玉14区

臼井正一(自民)  安喰武夫(共産) 千葉1区

黒田雄(民主) 千葉2区

岡島一正(民主・前) 千葉3区

斉藤和子(共産) 千葉4区

村越祐民(民主・前) 千葉5区

生方幸夫(民主・前)  小島はる(共産) 千葉6区

斎藤健(自民)  上田恵子(社民) 千葉7区

松崎公昭(民主・前)  加藤英雄(共産) 千葉8区

奥野総一郎(民主) 千葉9区

谷田川元(民主) 千葉10区

金子健一(民主) 千葉11区

中後淳(民主) 千葉12区

若井康彦(民主・前) 千葉13区

中林美恵子(民主)  香西亮子(共産)  市川智志(国民新) 神奈川1区

三村和也(民主) 神奈川2区

岡本英子(民主)  古谷靖彦(共産) 神奈川3区

長島一由(民主) 神奈川4区

田中慶秋(民主・前)  岩崎広(共産) 神奈川5区

藤井美登里(共産) 神奈川6区

首藤信彦(民主・前) 神奈川7区

利根川武矩(共産) 神奈川9区

城島光力(民主・前)  笠木隆(共産) 神奈川10区

横粂勝仁(民主) 神奈川11区

中塚一宏(民主・前) 神奈川12区

橘秀徳(民主) 神奈川13区

本村賢太郎(民主) 神奈川14区

勝又恒一郎(民主)  西脇拓也(共産) 神奈川15区

後藤祐一(民主) 神奈川16区

牧島かれん(自民)  神山洋介(民主)  井上義行 神奈川17区

樋高剛(民主・前)  宗田裕之(共産) 神奈川18区

遠藤昭子(共産) 山梨1区

坂口岳洋(民主) 山梨2区

海江田万里(民主・前)  冨田直樹(共産)  又吉光雄(諸派) 東京1区

中山義活(民主・前)  中嶋束(共産) 東京2区

藤田憲彦(民主)  渋谷要(共産)  宇佐美登(元) 東京4区

手塚仁雄(民主・前)  宮本栄(共産) 東京5区

太田宜興(共産) 東京7区

沢田俊史(共産) 東京8区

木内孝胤(民主)  岸良信(共産) 東京9区

江端貴子(民主)  小林興起(元) 東京10区

徳留道信(共産)  有田芳生(日本) 東京11区

池内沙織(共産) 東京12区

平山泰朗(民主) 東京13区

木村剛司(民主) 東京14区

東祥三(民主・元)  柿沢未途 東京15区

初鹿明博(民主)  中津川博郷(元) 東京16区

早川久美子(民主)  新井杉生(共産) 東京17区

小泉民未嗣(共産) 東京18区

池田真理子(共産) 東京20区

山花郁夫(民主・前)  吉岡正史(共産) 東京22区

櫛渕万里(民主) 東京23区

阿久津幸彦(民主・前) 東京24区

真砂太郎(国民新) 東京25区

武田勝利(共産) 新潟1区

黒岩宇洋(民主) 新潟3区

栗原洋志(自民) 新潟4区

米山隆一(自民)  伊部昌一(社民) 新潟5区

佐伯めぐみ(共産) 富山1区

藤井宗一(社民) 富山2区

相本芳彦  柴田巧 富山3区

奥田建(民主・前)  佐藤正幸(共産) 石川1区

田中美絵子(民主) 石川2区

近藤和也(民主) 石川3区

松宮勲(民主・前) 福井3区

山口典久(共産) 長野1区

務台俊介(自民)  岸野正明(共産)  中川博司(社民) 長野2区

岩崎忠夫(自民・前)  岩谷昇介(共産) 長野3区

矢崎公二(民主)  上田英昭(共産) 長野4区

加藤学(民主)  三沢好夫(共産)  池田幸代(社民) 長野5区

柴橋正直(民主)  鈴木正典(共産) 岐阜1区

橋本勉(民主) 岐阜2区

今井雅人(民主) 岐阜4区

阿知波吉信(民主) 岐阜5区

牧野聖修(民主・前) 静岡1区

津川祥吾(民主・前) 静岡2区

小山展弘(民主) 静岡3区

斉木武志(民主)  城内実(前) 静岡7区

斉藤進(民主)  平賀高成(共産・元) 静岡8区

平山良平(社民) 愛知1区

宮原美佐子(自民) 愛知2区

瀬古由起子(共産・元) 愛知4区

寺西睦(自民) 愛知5区

石田芳弘(民主) 愛知6区

山尾志桜里(民主) 愛知7区

杉本和巳(民主) 愛知10区

中根康浩(民主・前)  八田広子(共産) 愛知12区

大西健介(民主) 愛知13区

森本和義(民主) 愛知15区

鈴木英敬(自民)  中野武史(共産) 三重2区

藤田大助(民主) 三重5区

坪田五久男(共産) 滋賀4区

平智之(民主) 京都1区

原俊史(共産) 京都2区

石村和子(共産) 京都3区

吉田幸一(共産)  田中英夫(前) 京都4区

小原舞(民主)  吉田早由美(共産) 京都5区

浜田良之(共産) 京都6区

熊田篤嗣(民主)  堺井裕貴 大阪1区

萩原仁(民主)  吉永朋之(共産)  左藤章(前) 大阪2区

中島正純(民主) 大阪3区

吉田治(民主・前) 大阪4区

稲見哲男(民主・前)  姫野浄(共産) 大阪5区

村上史好(民主) 大阪6区

駒井正男(共産) 大阪7区

中野寛成(民主・前) 大阪8区

大谷信盛(民主・前) 大阪9区

浅沼和仁(共産) 大阪10区

樽床伸二(民主・前) 大阪12区

白石純子(国民新) 大阪13区

長尾敬(民主)  野沢倫昭(共産) 大阪14区

大谷啓(民主) 大阪15区

森山浩行(民主) 大阪16区

辻恵(民主・前) 大阪17区

中川治(民主・前) 大阪18区

井戸正枝(民主)  味口俊之(共産)  原和美 兵庫1区

向山好一(民主)  井村弘子(共産) 兵庫2区

金田峰生(共産) 兵庫3区

高橋昭一(民主) 兵庫4区

梶原康弘(民主・前) 兵庫5区

北野のり子(共産) 兵庫6区

石井登志郎(民主)  平野貞雄(共産) 兵庫7区

庄本悦子(共産)  市来伴子(社民) 兵庫8区

宮本一三(国民新・元) 兵庫9区

岡田康裕(民主) 兵庫10区

井上良子(共産)  森岡正宏(前) 奈良1区

吉川政重(民主)  豆田至功(共産) 奈良3区

大西孝典(民主) 奈良4区

岸本周平(民主) 和歌山1区

阪口直人(民主) 和歌山2区

玉置公良(民主) 和歌山3区

奥田保明(民主)  岩永尚之(共産) 鳥取1区

湯原俊二(民主) 鳥取2区

小室寿明(民主) 島根1区

高井崇志(民主)  東毅(共産) 岡山1区

赤松和隆(国民新)  熊代昭彦(前) 岡山2区

花咲宏基(民主) 岡山5区

菅川洋(民主)  藤本聡志(共産) 広島1区

橋本博明(民主) 広島3区

空本誠喜(民主) 広島4区

高邑勉(民主)  吉田貞好(共産) 山口1区

山本繁太郎(自民) 山口2区

三浦昇(民主) 山口3区

戸倉多香子(民主) 山口4区

古田元則(共産)  岡佑樹 徳島1区

仁木博文(民主) 徳島3区

玉木雄一郎(民主) 香川2区

近石美智子(共産)  米田晴彦(社民)  真鍋健 香川3区

永江孝子(民主) 愛媛1区

岡平知子(社民) 愛媛2区

白石徹(自民)  白石洋一(民主) 愛媛3区

高橋英行(民主)  桜内文城 愛媛4区

田村久美子(民主)  春名直章(共産・元)  橋本大二郎 高知1区

楠本清世(民主) 高知2区

中山知意(民主)  村上信夫(共産) 高知3区

田中美由紀(共産) 福岡1区

稲富修二(民主) 福岡2区

藤田一枝(民主・前) 福岡3区

古賀敬章(民主・元)  松隈一博(国民新) 福岡4区

野田国義(民主) 福岡7区

山本剛正(民主) 福岡8区

緒方林太郎(民主) 福岡9区

城井崇(民主・前) 福岡10区

山口はるな(社民) 福岡11区

瀬戸雄也(共産) 佐賀3区

渕瀬栄子(共産) 長崎1区

福田衣里子(民主)  山崎寿郎 長崎2区

宮島大典(民主・元) 長崎4区

山本伸裕(共産) 熊本1区

福嶋健一郎(民主) 熊本2区

後藤英友(民主)  三浦一水 熊本3区

松永真一(国民新) 熊本4区

中島隆利(社民) 熊本5区

穴見陽一(自民) 大分1区

上杉光弘(自民)  馬場洋光(共産)  川村秀三郎 宮崎1区

道休誠一郎(民主) 宮崎2区

松村秀利(社民) 宮崎3区

山口広延(共産) 鹿児島1区

打越明司(民主) 鹿児島2区

松下忠洋(国民新・前) 鹿児島3区

皆吉稲生(民主) 鹿児島4区

網屋信介(民主) 鹿児島5区

国場幸之助(自民) 沖縄1区

玉城デニー(民主)  小渡亨 沖縄3区

瑞慶覧長敏(民主) 沖縄4区


比例代表

稲津久(公明)  宮内聡(共産)  山口たか(社民) 北海道

若松謙維(公明・前) 東北

長沢広明(公明・前)  綾部澄子(共産)  中村公一(国民新) 北関東

畑野君枝(共産) 南関東

谷川智行(共産)  池田一慶(社民) 東京

中野早苗(共産) 北陸信越

坂喜代子(社民)  青山丘(国民新・前) 東海

竹内譲(公明・元)  宮本岳志(共産)  瀬戸恵子(共産)  服部良一(社民) 近畿

中林佳子(共産・元) 中国

笹岡優(共産) 四国

遠山清彦(公明)  田村貴昭(共産) 九州
SEO [PR] お金 ギフト  冷え対策 特産品 動画無料レンタルサーバー SEO